SFP-Modul LWL – Kurth Electronic

SFP-Modul LWL

Please note: In this B2B shop we sell only to customers within Germany. If you want to order from another country, please send us an e-mail to sales@kurthelectronic.de.

1000Base-SX/LX/ZX-SFP module with DDM (Digital Diagnostics Monitoring) for Gigabit Ethernet testing via an LC duplex connector.

For use with KE3700 xDSL MultiTest devices with SFP option.

Login to see prices
SKU: N/A Category:
KE3700 xDSL Multitester
KE3700 Data Sheet 1.41 MB

Product Catalogue

Kurth Electronic catalogue 16.90 MB